FTLF8519P3BNL

SFP Transceiver

  • Hasta 500 on 50/125μm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125μm MMF
  • Hasta 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter
  • Compatibilidad con las series DH y DA-MC1101
SFP TRANSCEIVER
Optical Center Wavelength 830 to 860 nm
Ouput Opt. Power -9 to -2.5 dBm
Average RX Sensitivity@2.125Gb/s -17
Data Rate 1.062Gb/s, 1.25Gb/s, 2.125Gbps
GENERAL
Unit Dimension ( W X H X D) 13.7mm x 12.4mm x 56.6mmv
Unit Weight 17.5g
Operation Temperature 0°C ~ 85°C
Approvals FCC, CE, KC
Formulario de Cotización

Nombre

E-mail

Mensaje